School Cabinet

Rohit Tiwari
(Head Boy)

Chetna Sharma
(Head Girl)

Priyansh Singh Chauhan
(School Vice Captain)

Jayant-Kumar
(Sports Captain- Boys )

Rishita Joshi
(Sports Captain- Girls)

Aman Bametha
(Sports Vice Captain- Boys)

Surbhi Rana
(Sports Vice Captain- Girls )

Chaitanya Verma
(Cultural Club Incharge)
Red House

Shreya Palani
(Captain)

Kanika Tiwari
(Vice Captain)

Akshata Lohani
(Prefect)

Gunjan Jeena
(Prefect)
Blue House

Mayank Bisht
(Captain)

Vidushi Suryavanshi
(Vice Captain)

Gunjan Bala
(Prefect)

Dewank Pant
(Prefect)
Green House

Niarika Bora
(Captain)

Pankaj Sharma
(Vice Captain)

Sneha Karki
(Prefect)

Ayush Kuntal
(Prefect)
Yellow house

Swati Joshi
(Captain)

Vanshika Maindola
(Vice Captain)

Rudra Pratap Singh Bohra
(Prefect)

Rashmi Tiwari
(Prefect)
Discipline

Sandeep Singh Bohra
(Discipline Prefect)

Kopal Bisht
(Discipline Prefect)
Member CC

Arohi Joshi
(Member CC)

Bhavya Shah
(Member CC)

Harshit Sharma
(Member CC)

Kartikey Tiwari
(Member CC)

Khushi Sharma
(Member CC)

Moksha Bhatt
(Member CC)

Navneet Kiran
(Member CC)

Shreya Bisht
(Member CC)

Taaksh Balutia
(Member CC)

Vaibhav Joshi
(Head Boy)

Bhumika Pathak
(Head Girl)

Rohit Tiwari
(School Vice Captain)

Vaibhav Nagpal
(Sports Captain- Boys )

Ritika Bharti
(Sports Captain- Girls)

Ankit Jantwal
(Sports Vice Captain- Boys)

Rishika Khullar
(Sports Vice Captain- Girls )

Prerna Bhaisora
(Cultural Club Incharge)
Red House

Diksha Pandey
(Captain)

Aishwarya Suryavanshi
(Vice Captain)

Shreya Palani
(Prefect)

Kanika Tiwari
(Prefect)
Blue House

Simran Srivastav
(Captain)

Mayank Bisht
(Vice Captain)

Yaman Pandey
(Prefect)

Vidushi Suryavanshi
(Prefect)
Green House

Kanishka Bhatt
(Captain)

Shubhangi Mittal
(Vice Captain)

Akshada Shankpal
(Prefect)

Niharika Bora
(Prefect)
Yellow House

Shivam Tewari
(Captain)

Nischay Joshi
(Vice Captain)

Saral Kandpal
(Prefect)

Chaitanya Verma
(Prefect)
Discipline

Swati Joshi
(Discipline Prefect)

Aman Palariya
(Discipline Prefect)
Member CC

Anupriya Prasad
(Member CC)

Ayushi Bargali
(Member CC)

Bhumika Miyan
(Member CC)

Diya Parihar
(Member CC)

Himanshi Raghav
(Member CC)

Kajol Arya
(Member CC)

Shreya Bhatt
(Member CC)

Vanshika Maindola
(Member CC)

Anukruti Mathur
(Head Girl)

Ashish Agarwal
(Head Boy)

Manas Pande
(School Vice Captain)

Piyush Bhatt
(Sports captain )

Nikita Mishra
(Sports Captain- Girls)

Nischay Tamta
(Vice sports captain- Boys)

Harshita Karki
(Vice sports captain- Girls )

Himani Pant
(Cultural Club Incharge)
Red House

Kirti Anand
(Captain)

Tanmay Sharma
(Vice Captain)

Chetna Sharma
Prefect

Sonal Kumari
Prefect
Blue House

Bhumika Pathak
(Vice Captain)

Tushar Dauthal
(Captain)

Rishita Joshi
Prefect

Mayank Singh Bisht
Prefect
Green House

Gayatri Joshi
(Captain)

Maneesha Kandpal
(Vice Captain)

Rohit Tiwari
Prefect

Niharika Bora
Prefect
Yellow House

Bhanu Joshi
(Captain)

Shivam Tiwari
(Vice Captain)

Geetika Sharma
(Prefect)

Niharika Khati
(Prefect)
Discipline

Diya Jindal
(prefect)

Harsh Joshi
(incharge)
Member CC

Ayushi Bargali
(Member CC)

Chaitanya Verma
(Member CC)

Diya Parihar
(Member CC)

Isha Soam
(Member CC)

Kajol
(Member CC)

Komal Tatrari
(Member CC)

Priyansh Singh Chauhan
(Member CC)

Tanuj Mehta
(Member CC)

Priya Bisht
XII-C
(Head Girl)

Satvik Pandey XII
XII - B
(Head Boy)

Ashish Agarwal
XI - C
(School Vice Captain)

Ashutosh Bhatt
XII-B
(Sports captain )

Heena Verma
XII-C
(Sports Captain- Girls)

Piyush Bhatt
XI-C
(Vice sports captain- Boys)

Nikita Mishra
XI-C
(Vice sports captain- Girls )

Chinmay Joshi
XII-A
(Cultural incharge)
Red House

Riya Upadhyay
XII-B
(Captain)

Harshita Tiwari
XI-A
(Vice Captain)

Dheeraj Kurai
X-A
Prefect

Uttamroop
X-B
Prefect
Blue House

Tushar Danthal
XI-A
(Vice Captain)

Naman Bhatt
XII-A
(Captain)

Bhumika Pathak
X-B
Prefect

Himani Pant
X-B
Prefect
Green House

Neha Bisht
XII-A
(Captain)

Pawan Singh
-XI-A
(Vice Captain)

Atul Chanyal
X-A
Prefect

Manisha Kandpal
X-B
Prefect
Yellow House

Bhawesh Bhatt
XI-B
(Captain)

Nikita Mahtolia
XII-A
(Captain)

Harsh Joshi
XI-A
(Prefect)

Prachi Verma
XI-B
(Prefect)
Discipline

Meenal Garia
XI-A
(prefect)

Rahul Bhatt
XII-B
(incharge)
Member CC

Nupur Goel
X-A
(Member CC)

Tanmay Sharma
X-B
(Member CC)

Diksha Pandey
X-B
(Member CC)

Anjali Chanyal
XI-A
(Member CC)

Muskan Kamboj
XI - B
(Member CC)

Ashish Tripathi
(School Captain)

Ruchika Bhatt
(Head Girl)

Rahul Bhatt
(School Vice Captain)

Inpreet Kaur
(Sports Captain)

Vivek Sati
(Sports Vice-Captain)

Somyata Bisht
(Cultural Incharge)
Red House

Vipul Chauhan
(Captain)

Satvik Pandey
(Vice Captain)

Karunesh
Prefect

Marya Zafar
Prefect
Blue House

Saurav Rawat
(Captain)

Naman Bhatt
(Vice Captain)

Yatin Anand
Prefect

Muskaan Pathak
Prefect
Green House

Diksha Haryal
(Captain)

Priyanshi Pande
(Vice Captain)

Pawan Singh
Prefect

Stuti Kapkoti
Prefect
Yellow House

Himani Negi
(Captain)

Rituj Chaudhary
(Vice Captain)

Ashish Agarwal
Prefect

Nitika Mehtolia
Prefect
Member CC

Mridul Roy
(Member CC)

Mohit Bisht
(Member CC)

Kartik Singh
(Member CC)

Deepak Bisht
(Member CC)

Chinmay Joshi
(Member CC)

Amulya Gaur
(Member CC)

Savita Bisht
(Member CC)

Prachi Verma
(Member CC)

Nivedita Bisht
(Member CC)

Meenakshi Thakur
(Member CC)

Huzaifa Syed
(Member CC)

Harshita Tewari
(Member CC)

Ayushi Balutia
(Member CC)

Anchal Tamta
(Member CC)

Pawas Upreti
(Head Boy)

Prachi Joshi
(Head Girl)

Himanshi Brijwasi
(School Vice Captain)

Khim Singh Garia
(Sports Captain)

Inpreet Kaur
(Sports Vice-Captain)

Diksha Haryal
(Cultural Captain)
Red House

Gurleen Kaur
(Captain)

Somyata Bisht
(Vice Captain)

Shobhit Singh
Prefect

Karan Adhikari
Prefect
Blue House

Tanay Negi
(Captain)

Mansi Pathak
(Vice Captain)

Chetan Joshi
Prefect

Ashish Tripathi
Prefect
Green House

Rajat Gandhi
(Captain)

Riya Gururani
(Vice Captain)

Priyanshi Pandey
Prefect

Kamal Pathak
Prefect
Yellow House

Sudhanshu Joshi
(Captain)

Aadeesh Bhushan
(Vice Captain)

Saksham Koul
Prefect

Nitika Mehtolia
Prefect

Diwakar Joshi
XII A
(Head Boy)

Pihoo Singh
XII B
(Head Girl)

Pawas Upreti
XI A
(School Vice Captain)
Red House

Akshay Joshi
XII B
(Captain)

Pramod Mishra
XI A
(Vice Captain)

Gurleen Kaur Chadha
XI A
Prefect

Shruti Menon
Xi B
Prefect
Blue House

Puneet Kumar Aggarwal
XII A
(Captain)

Sanjoli Jain
XI B
(Vice Captain)

Sapna Bhandari
XI A
Prefect

Chetan Joshi
XI A
Prefect
Green House

Akash Rathore
XII B
(Captain)

Saurabh Tewari
-XI B
(Vice Captain)

Abhinav Joshi
X A
Prefect

I.Shamshad
X A
Prefect
Yellow House

Sahib Meraj
XII B
(Captain)

Sudhanshu Joshi
XI A
(Vice Captain)

Somya Bhandari
XI A
Prefect

Inpreet Kaur
X A
Prefect

GARVIT VERMA
(Head Boy)

SUNAKSHI KOUL
(Head Girl)

PIHOO PRIYAMVADA
(School Vice Captain)

GUNJAN NEGI
(Sport Captain)

KAPIL BORA
(Sport Vice Captain)

SANA KHAN
(Cultural Incharge)
Red House

DIKSHA SAMMAL
(Captain)

ANUSWAR TAMTA
(Vice Captain)

HARSHIT BISHT
(Prefect)
Blue House

VAISHALI DANGI
(Captain)

HARSH AMAN
(Vice Captain)

PANKAJ BISHT
(Prefect)
Green House

SHUBHAM VERMA
(Captain)

AKASH RATHORE
(Vice Captain)

DIWAKAR JOSHI
(Prefect)
Yellow House

AMRIT PAL KAUR
(Captain)

SAHIB MIRAJ
(Vice Captain)

PRATIK AGARWAL
(Prefect)

DARSHAN SHAH
(School Captain)

GAURAV
(School Vice Captain)

DIGVIJAY SINGH
(Sports Captain)

UJWAL KHANNA
(Sports Vice Captain)
Red House

KOMAL BHANDARI
(Captain)

DIKSHA SAMMAL
(Vice Captain)
Blue House

SIKHA PATHAK
(Captain)

GARVIT VERMA
(Vice Captain)
Green House

PAWANI SHARMA
(Captain)

DEEPAK PANT
(Vice Captain)
Yellow House

KIRAN BISHT
(Captain)

AMRIT PAL
(Vice Captain)

Inspiration Sr. Sec. School, a seat of learning is much cherished dream of a great pioneer a devoted and leading... Read More

05946-222252
Nainital Road, Kathgodam, 263126, Uttarakhand , INDIA
DOWNLOAD OUR SCHOOL MOBILE APP

School Code

I N S P K G

© 2019 Inspiration Sr. Sec. School, Kathgodam-Haldwani. All Rights Reserved
Designed & Maintained by :